Page d'accueil de la Généalogie
Index des noms par Lieux
  Fleckenstein  
UNTERLAENDER

   
 
  Hagenthal-le-Bas  
KLEIN

   
 
  Montot  
SILVESTRE

   
 
  Rüsselsheim  
BENOIT

   
 
  Siegen  
OFFNER

   
 
  Strasbourg  
HEYD STIENNE THOMAS


   
 
  Altenhausen (Allemagne)  
HOHMANN

   
 
  Berlin (ALLEMAGNE)  
MARTINEZ

   
 
  Bissingen (ALLEMAGNE)  
ROMMEL

SCHAUFFELE  
 
  Bubach (ALLEMAGNE)  
BAMBACH

   
 
  Coblence (Allemagne)  
FERRARO

   
 
  Dudweiler (ALLEMAGNE)  
BAMBACH

   
 
  Hamm (Allemagne)  
PLETTENBERG

   
 
  Hessingheim (ALLEMAGNE)  
STUMPP

   
 
  Heutinsgheim (ALLEMAGNE)  
WAGNER

   
 
  Hombourg (Allemagne)  
SIEFFERT

   
 
  Kappsweyer (Allemagne)  
GRIESEMER

   
 
  Leipzig (Allemagne)  
PORST

   
 
  Löchgau (ALLEMAGNE)  
NOHLHAMMER

   
 
  Lörrach (ALLEMAGNE)  
THOMAS

   
 
  Mannheim-Sandhofen (ALLEMAGNE)  
WENZ

   
 
  Mascara (Algérie)  
FERRER

   
 
  Méchéria (ALGERIE)  
ERBS

   
 
  Nenning (Allemagne)  
GASPARD

   
 
  Neunkirchen (Allemagne)  
CONRAD

SIEFFERT  
 
  Offenbourg (Allemagne)  
JANKOWSKI

   
 
  Oran (ALGERIE)  
RIPOLL

   
 
  Renchen (ALLEMAGNE)  
KNAPS

   
 
  Saarbrücken (ALLEMAGNE)  
BAMBACH

JAEGER  
 
  Sand (ALLEMAGNE)  
ERTEL

OERTEL  
 
  Sankt Ingbert (ALLEMAGNE)  
BAMBACH

   
 
  Sarrebruck (ALLEMAGNE)  
GANGLOFF

   
 
  Sulzbach (ALLEMAGNE)  
BAMBACH

   
 
  Tamm (ALLEMAGNE)  
SCHAEFFER

WAGNER  
 
  Trêves (Allemagne)  
HEYSLER

THOMAS  
 
  Vohwinkel (Allemagne)  
KEUTH

   
 
  Bruxelles (Belgique)  
CLARK

   
 
  Quiévrain (Belgique)  
COUTEAU

RIGAULT  
 
  Abidjan (Côte-d'Ivo)  
THOMAS

   
 
  Brazaville (CONGO)  
LEMA N'KOUANTSI POURRET
THOMAS

   
 
  Steinbach (Duché Bade)  
HOERD

   
 
  Mataró (ESPAGNE)  
DUBOIS

   
 
  Cairo Montenotte (Italie)  
FERRARO

   
 
  Caltagirone (ITALIE)  
NEGOZIO

PLACENTI  
 
  Sondalo (ITALIE)  
DELLA VALLE

MAZZETTA  
 
  Mazzogotova (Lettonie)  
BENOIT

   
 
  Silakalni (Lettonie)  
THOMAS

   
 
  Antoswige (Lituanie)  
JANKOWSKI

   
 
  Epinal 88 (Lorraine)  
HUGUENIN

THOMAS  
 
  Kleinmacher (Luxembourg)  
SENNINGER

   
 
  Remich (Luxembourg)  
GASPARD

   
 
  Stadbredimus (Luxembourg)  
GEIMER

SENNINGER  
 
  Casablanca (MAROC)  
BROSSE CONOT DAGEVILLE
MILLET RODDE THOMAS


   
 
  Safi (MAROC)  
BROSSE

   
 
  Bornheim (Palatinat)  
RUPPERT

   
 
  Pirmasens (Rhénanie-P)  
LEHMANN

SCHNEIDER  
 
  Waldfischbach Burgalden (Rhénanie-P)  
SCHNEIDER

   
 
  28 (rue Vernie)  
WEBER

   
 
  Nalbach (Saarland)  
MULLER

   
 
  Bizerte (Tunisie)  
DEREGNAUCOURT

   
 
  Kairouan (Tunisie)  
MEZLINI

   
 
  Kimsan-Ninh-Binh (Vietnam)  
TURPIN

   
 
  Oberdulben (Wurtemberg)  
SCHAUB

   
 
  Obermehnen  
SCHÜTTE

   
 
  Braye-en-Laonnois (02)  
FELTEN

MAZZETTA  
 
  Bruyeres (02)  
DURAND

   
 
  Charleville Mézières (08)  
BEAUMICHON

DOYEN  
 
  Pamiers (09)  
RODDE

   
 
  Troyes (10)  
THOMAS

   
 
  Arles (13)  
FERRARO

MOUILLADE  
 
  Marseille (13)  
ALEMANT ALLEMANT BAUDIN
BAUDIN ou BAUDOUIN BROSSE LACHAUD
MAGALON NICOLAS POURRET
SELLON

THOMAS  
 
  Caen (14)  
HURTEL

TOSTAIN  
 
  La Vacquerie (14)  
DELAFONTAINE JEANNE LEFRANCOIS


   
 
  Les Loges (14)  
VALENTIN

   
 
  Normanville (14)  
ABRAHAM

LANGLOIS  
 
  Apchon (15)  
BION COMMOLET DALMAS
DUBOIS DUBOIS / Constance JONCOUX
MARMIER MOSNIER PALAC
PÉLISSIER PLANTECOSTE RODDE
TIBLE

VENTALON  
 
  Aurillac (15)  
RODDE

THOMAS  
 
  Cheylade (15)  
AUDEBAL

RODDE  
 
  Marchastel (15)  
LEMMET

RODDE-SOUDEILLES  
 
  Saint-Hippolyte (15)  
AUDEBAL DE CHAUMEIL PALAC
PLANTECOSTE RODDE RODDE-SOUDEILLES
RODE

   
 
  Trémouille (15)  
MOSNIER

SERRE  
 
  Angoulême (16)  
CHARBONNEAU

   
 
  Mons (16)  
FOUCQUIER

   
 
  Saulgond (16)  
VERGNAUD

   
 
  Rochefort (17)  
CORNOUAILLE GAUDEVAL GUIBOISEAU
LUCAS MANDIN MAURIN
POURRET ROY THOMAS
     
  Page suivante